Rails-to-Trails 5K Run/Walk

Saturday, May 19, 2012, 8:30 AM

Barnesville, Ohio

Links to results – overall and by gender and age:
The Overall run and walk results can also be viewed below:

Rails-to-Trails 5K Run

Saturday, May 19, 2012, 8:30 AM

Barnesville, Ohio

Race Scored by Terry Lewis, RS Racing Systems, Questions? t.w.lewis@att.net

Place Sex/Tot  No.   Name                          Age S City               St Time     Pace  
===== ======== ===== ============================= === = ================== == ======== ===== 
    1   1/113      3 Cedric Robinson                21 M Martins Ferry      OH 16:50.09  5:26 
    2   2/113      5 Dan Daum                       43 M Monongahela        PA 18:06.08  5:50 
    3   3/113    184 Mason Moore                    15 M Barnesville        OH 18:53.62  6:05 
    4   4/113    193 Sean McCrate                   42 M Barnesville        OH 18:55.02  6:06 
    5   5/113      7 Joe Ellis                      55 M Martins Ferry      OH 19:04.40  6:09 
    6   6/113     90 Patrick Velas                  45 M Barnesville        OH 19:07.43  6:10 
    7   7/113    200 William Ihlenfeld              40 M Wheeling           WV 19:10.78  6:11 
    8   8/113    203 Joe Davies                     17 M Saint Clairsville  OH 19:14.83  6:12 
    9   9/113    177 Jonah Partridge                14 M Barnesville        OH 19:28.56  6:17 
   10   1/82       2 Crissy Lewis                   35 F Martins Ferry      OH 19:41.13  6:21 
   11  10/113    178 Damon Harvey                   27 M Wheeling           WV 19:42.03  6:21 
   12  11/113    140 Tim Hertel                     41 M Akron              OH 19:48.37  6:23 
   13  12/113     21 Michael Kosek                  35 M St. Clairsville    OH 19:56.93  6:26 
   14  13/113    104 Adrian Wallace                 25 M Wheeling           WV 20:08.14  6:29 
   15  14/113     72 Tyler Pugh                     21 M Rayland            OH 20:08.44  6:29 
   16  15/113     10 Allan Neffs OH Olexa           60 M Neffs              OH 20:08.67  6:30 
   17  16/113    179 Ted Nites                      50 M Richmond           OH 20:18.04  6:33 
   18  17/113    107 David Benson                   47 M New Martinsville   WV 20:19.01  6:33 
   19  18/113    201 Steve Butler                   28 M Barnesville        OH 20:35.70  6:38 
   20  19/113     59 Chuck Miller                   36 M Wheeling           WV 20:42.41  6:40 
   21  20/113     27 Eric Koontz                    33 M St. Clairsville    OH 20:48.69  6:42 
   22   2/82     126 Brittany Piccone               18 F Crooksville        OH 20:49.22  6:43 
   23  21/113    165 Joe Barki                      39 M Wheeling           WV 20:58.90  6:46 
   24  22/113    149 Spencer Lake                   14 M Quaker City        OH 21:04.39  6:47 
   25  23/113      6 Bob Pikelis                    60 M Canonsburg         PA 21:05.06  6:48 
   26  24/113     71 Glenn Gailey                   65 M East Canton        OH 21:09.84  6:49 
   27  25/113    155 Matthew Burkhart               13 M Barnesville        OH 21:23.33  6:54 
   28   3/82      41 Kelly Barki                    37 F Wheeling           WV 21:23.71  6:54 
   29  26/113    206 Stush Sadowski                 53 M Lawrence           PA 21:29.76  6:56 
   30  27/113    128 Dave Hennen                    43 M Dillonvale         OH 21:32.08  6:56 
   31  28/113    223 Kim Borrman                    36 M Millersburg        OH 21:35.89  6:58 
   32  29/113    169 John Holliday                  54 M Clarington         OH 21:44.14  7:00 
   33  30/113    188 David Fedon                    60 M Bellaire           OH 21:46.18  7:01 
   34   4/82     154 Hannah Surface                 16 F St. Clairsville    OH 21:47.52  7:01 
   35  31/113     29 Joe Allen                      62 M Bethesda           OH 21:51.32  7:03 
   36  32/113    173 Dalton Turner                  14 M Barnesville        OH 21:52.14  7:03 
   37  33/113    183 Bill Filcheck                  68 M Uniontown          PA 21:59.87  7:05 
   38  34/113    103 Matt Klempa                    26 M Bellaire           OH 22:04.57  7:07 
   39  35/113    111 Jason Steed                    34 M Barnesville        OH 22:11.88  7:09 
   40  36/113    225 John Perry                     25 M Wheeling           WV 22:15.47  7:10 
   41  37/113    221 Mike Neff                      26 M Cambridge          OH 22:16.31  7:11 
   42  38/113    402 Tom Kelsey                     49 M Canton             OH 22:19.10  7:12 
   43  39/113     35 Andrew Harper                  28 M Barnesville        OH 22:33.20  7:16 
   44  40/113     95 Ryan Lewton                    15 M Martins Ferry      OH 22:38.33  7:18 
   45   5/82     125 Caroline Guindon               19 F Barnesville        OH 22:39.46  7:18 
   46   6/82       8 Jessica Daniels                28 F New Concord        OH 22:58.91  7:24 
   47  41/113     23 Stephen Clark                  53 M Belmont            OH 22:59.31  7:24 
   48  42/113    142 Nick Daniels                   26 M New Concord        OH 22:59.36  7:24 
   49  43/113     25 Steve Harris, Jr.              34 M St. Clairsville    OH 23:05.16  7:26 
   50   7/82      58 Shawnee Albaugh                38 F Jewett             OH 23:06.29  7:27 
   51  44/113     36 Jim Slack                      63 M Zanesville         OH 23:10.12  7:28 
   52  45/113     83 Scott Thorngate                42 M Wheeling           WV 23:10.43  7:28 
   53  46/113    180 Cody Szabo                     10 M Barnesville        OH 23:12.07  7:29 
   54  47/113    194 Shane Williams                 16 M Cameron            WV 23:15.64  7:30 
   55  48/113    181 Haiden Skinner                  9 M Barnesville        OH 23:20.12  7:31 
   56  49/113    195 Skylos Canas                   16 M Cameron            WV 23:23.97  7:32 
   57   8/82     191 Brittney Roth                  11 F Port Washington    OH 23:26.90  7:33 
   58  50/113    185 Frank Hibbitts                 30 M Bellaire           OH 23:34.26  7:36 
   59   9/82     153 Kristy Launder                 33 F Pleasant City      OH 23:38.25  7:37 
   60  10/82     218 Marilyn Luyster                54 F Cadiz              OH 23:40.57  7:38 
   61  51/113    216 John Fitzgerald                48 M Bethesda           OH 23:45.73  7:39 
   62  11/82     199 Kristina Schuesle              25 F Barnesville        OH 23:48.05  7:40 
   63  52/113     56 Rick Haser                     59 M Zanesville         OH 23:56.32  7:43 
   64  53/113     55 Rick Shimble                   48 M Bellaire           OH 23:57.20  7:43 
   65  12/82     156 Wendy Hanasky                  40 F Belmont            OH 23:57.70  7:43 
   66  54/113    202 Taylor Fogle                   12 M Martins Ferry      OH 23:58.80  7:44 
   67  13/82      99 Sommer Simpson                 32 F St. Clairsville    OH 24:00.87  7:44 
   68  55/113    109 Sonda Bates                    42 M Newcomerstown      OH 24:13.35  7:48 
   69  56/113    210 Shaun Roe                      29 M Belmont            OH 24:17.38  7:50 
   70  14/82     204 Brooke Hanning                 23 F West Alexander     PA 24:20.10  7:50 
   71  57/113     57 George Kepreos                 53 M St. Clairsville    OH 24:35.16  7:55 
   72  15/82      38 Jana Shubat                    53 F Bellaire           OH 24:53.94  8:01 
   73  16/82      52 Mindy Minyo                    44 F Caldwell           OH 25:05.97  8:05 
   74  58/113    122 Shawn Bruce                    49 M Belmont            OH 25:09.33  8:06 
   75  59/113    151 Boston Tom Cottrill            48 M Moundsville        WV 25:09.61  8:06 
   76  17/82     148 Shanalay Healey                25 F Cadiz              OH 25:11.54  8:07 
   77  18/82      89 Dana Ritchie                   48 F Jewett             OH 25:17.21  8:09 
   78  19/82      26 Stephanie Harris               32 F St. Clairsville    OH 25:18.65  8:09 
   79  60/113    145 Dan Snider                     34 M Wheeling           WV 25:20.90  8:10 
   80  20/82     102 Kristie Howard                 53 F Zanesville         OH 25:42.37  8:17 
   81  61/113     60 John Gebhard                   74 M Yorkville          OH 25:44.30  8:18 
   82  21/82     121 Laura Patrone                  36 F St. Clairsville    OH 25:45.50  8:18 
   83  62/113    170 Trey Warner                     9 M Barnesville        OH 25:46.82  8:18 
   84  22/82       9 Julie Feldner                  42 F West Lafayette     OH 25:49.46  8:19 
   85  63/113    114 John Mahon                     51 M Philo              OH 25:56.54  8:21 
   86  64/113    117 Scott Pleskonko                53 M Moundsville        WV 26:00.49  8:23 
   87  65/113     84 Aidan Kovacs                    9 M Pickerington       OH 26:02.88  8:24 
   88  66/113    172 Jay Warner                     39 M Barnesville        OH 26:03.83  8:24 
   89  23/82     196 Rita Liberati                  23 F Belmont            OH 26:07.72  8:25 
   90  67/113    224 R.D. Taber                     41 M Barnesville        OH 26:12.29  8:27 
   91  68/113    164 Patrick Kovacs                 40 M Flushing           OH 26:15.50  8:28 
   92  69/113    212 Will Burklard                  30 M Wheeling           WV 26:30.55  8:32 
   93  70/113     77 Benjamin Beckett               29 M Belmont            OH 26:36.11  8:34 
   94  24/82     115 Sarah Dean                     28 F Cadiz              OH 26:44.07  8:37 
   95  25/82      49 Beth Hastings                  26 F Martins Ferry      OH 26:44.57  8:37 
   96  26/82      94 Becky Lewton                   14 F Martins Ferry      OH 26:45.28  8:37 
   97  27/82     118 Vickie McMorris                45 F West Lafayette     OH 26:47.56  8:38 
   98  28/82      54 Leslie Bendekovich             14 F Bellaire           OH 26:48.68  8:38 
   99  29/82      51 Nancy Shamp                    60 F Zanesville         OH 26:49.79  8:39 
  100  30/82     152 Melinda Koslik                 24 F Martins Ferry      OH 26:52.99  8:40 
  101  71/113    198 Dave Liberati                  55 M Belmont            OH 26:55.31  8:40 
  102  31/82     124 Allison Guindon                21 F Barnesville        OH 26:57.42  8:41 
  103  32/82     113 Allysyn Stewart                12 F Belmont            OH 27:00.93  8:42 
  104  72/113    371 Austin Holskey                 10 M Barnesville        OH 27:01.27  8:42 
  105  33/82     100 Jenny Helmick                  37 F Barnesville        OH 27:04.39  8:43 
  106  73/113     40 Shawn Long                     40 M Cambridge          OH 27:14.62  8:47 
  107  74/113     76 Frank Fitz                     58 M Zanesville         OH 27:21.40  8:49 
  108  75/113      1 Dale Landefeld                 56 M Barnesville        OH 27:24.56  8:50 
  109  34/82     187 Jodie Weber                    37 F Shadyside          OH 27:26.57  8:50 
  110  35/82      78 Christina Glass                25 F Zanesville         OH 27:31.77  8:52 
  111  76/113    219 Mike Smolira                   32 M Barnesville        OH 27:40.69  8:55 
  112  77/113     64 Logan Bell                     15 M Wheeling           WV 27:51.49  8:58 
  113  78/113    139 Cole Gerstner                  55 M Zanesville         OH 27:58.95  9:01 
  114  79/113    110 Timothy Skinner                14 M Barnesville        OH 28:00.31  9:01 
  115  80/113    123 Richard Klempa                 59 M Bellaire           OH 28:09.20  9:04 
  116  36/82     220 Amy Neff                       24 F Cambridge          OH 28:17.98  9:07 
  117  81/113     50 James Barker                   70 M Kitts Hill         OH 28:18.27  9:07 
  118  82/113    372 Doug Midcap                    50 M Wheeling           WV 28:21.06  9:08 
  119  83/113    186 Jim Matysiak                   53 M Martins Ferry      OH 28:23.56  9:09 
  120  37/82     192 Gina Bayardi                   27 F Wheeling           WV 28:28.46  9:10 
  121  84/113    101 Jeff Howard                    54 M Zanesville         OH 28:29.44  9:11 
  122  38/82      44 Evelyn Meredith                29 F Zanesville         OH 28:41.28  9:15 
  123  85/113     43 Curt Meredith                  38 M Zanesville         OH 28:41.37  9:15 
  124  86/113     65 Dale Mussard                   24 M Martins Ferry      OH 28:42.52  9:15 
  125  39/82     335 Debra Czap                     55 F Westerville        OH 28:45.04  9:16 
  126  40/82     158 Wendi Wentzell                 29 F St. Clairsville    OH 28:48.29  9:17 
  127  87/113    214 John Fitzgerald                15 M Bethesda           OH 28:55.08  9:19 
  128  88/113    168 Ross Tennant                   31 M Wellsburg          WV 28:58.20  9:20 
  129  41/82     120 Anne Riccelli                  37 F Weirton            WV 28:58.62  9:20 
  130  42/82      32 Hayley Jackson                 11 F Barnesville        OH 28:59.53  9:20 
  131  43/82     207 Kim Ciroli                     41 F Bethesda           OH 29:13.93  9:25 
  132  89/113    182 Dale Johnson                   62 M Barnesville        OH 29:34.87  9:32 
  133  90/113     70 Ron Kissel                     52 M St. Clairsville    OH 29:35.30  9:32 
  134  91/113    190 im Snyder                      49 M Belmont            OH 29:45.48  9:35 
  135  44/82      93 Jean Palmer                    61 F Wheeling           OH 29:48.07  9:36 
  136  92/113    112 Blake Headen                   45 M Wellsburg          WV 29:52.41  9:37 
  137  45/82      98 Gina Swope                     46 F Caldwell           OH 30:04.86  9:41 
  138  46/82     157 Tracie Hertel                  42 F Akron              OH 30:10.79  9:43 
  139  47/82      97 Debbie Frye                    51 F Beallsville        OH 30:18.38  9:46 
  140  48/82     189 Mary Fedor                     55 F Bellaire           OH 30:19.32  9:46 
  141  93/113    208 Trey Ciroli                    10 M Bethesda           OH 30:21.16  9:47 
  142  94/113     85 Gordon Downie                  78 M Wheeling           WV 30:41.76  9:53 
  143  49/82     276 Valerie Ogilbee                32 F Jacobsburg         OH 30:42.11  9:53 
  144  50/82      92 Payne Johnson                  10 F Barnesville        OH 30:45.16  9:54 
  145  51/82     171 Christel Warner                34 F Barnesville        OH 31:06.64 10:01 
  146  52/82     222 Shanna Wayble                  27 F Lore City          OH 31:09.42 10:02 
  147  95/113     37 Christopher Boyd               16 M Old Washington     OH 31:10.01 10:02 
  148  53/82     211 Trisha Roe                     30 F Belmont            OH 31:10.33 10:02 
  149  96/113     47 Stephen Sacker                 39 M Brilliant          OH 31:12.96 10:03 
  150  54/82      28 Jeanne Davis                   49 F Powhatan Point     OH 31:36.23 10:11 
  151  55/82      96 Leigh Anne Lewton              18 F Martins Ferry      OH 31:43.84 10:13 
  152  56/82     217 Brittney Sobota                26 F Wheeling           WV 31:59.35 10:18 
  153  97/113    209 Rick Morris                    44 M Wheeling           WV 32:05.58 10:20 
  154  98/113     39 Chuck Shubat                   56 M Bellaire           OH 32:07.31 10:21 
  155  57/82      79 Allison Blagg                  39 F New Concord        OH 32:19.07 10:25 
  156  99/113    144 Collin Griffith                14 M Moundsville        WV 32:24.50 10:26 
  157  58/82      62 Brianne Lucas                  21 F Martins Ferry      OH 32:24.73 10:26 
  158 100/113    143 Dale Griffith                  39 M Moundsville        WV 32:42.19 10:32 
  159  59/82     116 Michele Pleskonko              45 F Moundsville        WV 32:55.25 10:36 
  160  60/82     215 Journey Fitzgerald             13 F Bethesda           OH 33:19.63 10:44 
  161  61/82      33 Phaedra Rae Jackson             9 F Barnesville        OH 33:30.11 10:47 
  162 101/113    166 Marty Feldner                  48 M West Lafayette     OH 34:01.20 10:57 
  163  62/82     163 Lori Kovacs                    39 F Flushing           OH 34:15.18 11:02 
  164  63/82      53 Patricia Dudek                 53 F Wheeling           WV 34:22.51 11:04 
  165 102/113    132 Pat Gramlich                   49 M Wheeling           WV 35:29.65 11:26 
  166 103/113     66 Chris Schubert                 39 M Lansing            OH 35:33.38 11:27 
  167  64/82      61 Dee McKean                     68 F Yorkville          OH 36:15.66 11:41 
  168  65/82     161 Carrie McMahon                 29 F St. Clairsville    OH 36:44.78 11:50 
  169 104/113    205 Kyle Fogle                     10 M Martins Ferry      OH 37:31.29 12:05 
  170 105/113    373 Hunter Midcap                   9 M Wheeling           WV 37:48.16 12:11 
  171  66/82     176 Kristine Nidcap                42 F Wheeling           WV 38:57.92 12:33 
  172 106/113    138 Colin Kovacs                   11 M Flushing           OH 38:57.93 12:33 
  173 107/113    105 Ayden Smolira                   9 M Flushing           OH 38:58.64 12:33 
  174  67/82     106 Lori Smolira                   42 F Flushing           OH 38:59.05 12:33 
  175 108/113    213 Ed Street                      51 M Shadyside          OH 40:45.24 13:08 
  176  68/82     146 Erica Eddleman                 25 F Beallsville        OH 41:02.07 13:13 
  177 109/113    147 Troy Eddleman                  26 M Wheelersburg       OH 41:02.49 13:13 
  178  69/82     160 Stacie Frame                   41 F Old Washington     OH 41:18.58 13:18 
  179  70/82     159 Barbara Knollinger             43 F Valley Grove       WV 41:27.37 13:21 
  180  71/82      22 Jennifer Kosek                 34 F St. Clairsville    OH 42:05.19 13:33 
  181  72/82     226 Rachel Thompson                23 F Quaker City        OH 42:23.41 13:39 
  182  73/82      86 Susan Wallace                  47 F Cambridge          OH 42:24.09 13:39 
  183  74/82     227 Julie Thompson                 25 F Quaker City        OH 42:24.27 13:39 
  184  75/82      73 Viola Moore                    47 F Quaker City        OH 42:25.39 13:40 
  185  76/82      82 Kersten Marquart               42 F Triadelphia        WV 42:49.55 13:48 
  186  77/82     197 Denise Liberati                54 F Belmont            OH 43:16.32 13:56 
  187 110/113     68 Denny Stephan                  71 M Wheeling           WV 45:20.68 14:36 
  188 111/113    135 Daryl Rambsel                  60 M Steubenville       OH 45:55.97 14:48 
  189  78/82      74 Cynthia Bonacasa               26 F Knoxville          TN 47:50.03 15:24 
  190  79/82     175 Rebecca Finch                  37 F Cambridge          OH 47:52.17 15:25 
  191 112/113     34 Sabastian Green                 6 M Barnesville        OH 48:19.72 15:34 
  192  80/82      31 Susan Nesbitt                  56 F Barnesville        OH 48:20.41 15:34 
  193  81/82     406 Alicia McSwords                47 F Woodsfield         OH 49:37.57 15:59 
  194  82/82     133 Tina Prokes                    50 F Dillonvale         OH 49:55.73 16:05 
  195 113/113     91 Hank Johnson                    6 M Barnesville        OH 53:05.51 17:06 

Rails-to-Trails 5K Walk

Saturday, May 19, 2012, 8:30 AM

Barnesville, Ohio

Race Scored by Terry Lewis, RS Racing Systems, Questions? t.w.lewis@att.net
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  No.   Name                          Age S City               St Time     Pace  
===== ======== ======== ===== ============================= === = ================== == ======== ===== 
    1   1/4      1/42      12 George The Hammer Macek        60 M Wheeling           WV 28:13.50  9:06 
    2   1/8      2/42      11 Gary Bennett                   44 M Moundsville        WV 28:59.10  9:20 
    3   1/22     1/106     16 Kathy Ervin                    44 F Quaker City        OH 29:26.19  9:29 
    4   2/4      3/42      14 Dave Workman                   61 M Bellaire           OH 30:31.07  9:50 
    5   1/15     2/106     15 Annette White                  29 F Wheeling           WV 30:54.34  9:57 
    6   1/5      4/42     383 Jeffrey Smith                  37 M Saint Clairsville  OH 30:56.74  9:58 
    7   1/11     5/42      13 Robert Morris                  57 M Martins Ferry      OH 31:08.33 10:02 
    8   2/11     6/42      18 Mike Carpenter                 52 M Barnesville        OH 31:36.73 10:11 
    9   2/5      7/42     255 Aric McCreary                  34 M Wheeling           WV 31:43.28 10:13 
   10   2/22     3/106     17 Sherri Alig                    43 F Barton             OH 31:54.64 10:17 
   11   1/2      8/42     308 Ryan Hudak                     28 M Bethesda           OH 32:05.72 10:20 
   12   2/8      9/42     345 Joe Davies                     49 M St. Clairsville    OH 33:07.43 10:40 
   13   3/11    10/42      19 Terry The Legend Whitecotton   58 M Wheeling           WV 33:07.63 10:40 
   14   3/5     11/42     260 Keith Pryor                    36 M Mansfield          OH 33:19.05 10:44 
   15   1/18     4/106    331 Valarie Crossley               37 F Weirton            WV 33:20.13 10:44 
   16   1/4      5/106    340 Linda Eagle                    63 F Sistersville       WV 33:48.42 10:53 
   17   1/8     12/42      20 Don The Fable Zalenski         66 M St. Clairsville    OH 34:04.27 10:58 
   18   2/18     6/106    317 Amber Olnick                   34 F Wheeling           WV 34:50.61 11:13 
   19   1/29     7/106    267 Trudy Burt                     51 F Cambridge          OH 35:02.56 11:17 
   20   1/7      8/106    351 Brenda Thorngate               65 F Wheeling           WV 35:09.23 11:19 
   21   2/8     13/42     302 Drew Brown                     65 M Martins Ferry      OH 35:36.51 11:28 
   22   2/15     9/106    268 Jenna Cook                     27 F Glendale           WV 35:41.19 11:30 
   23   3/22    10/106    348 Paula Porter                   46 F Wheeling           WV 35:41.47 11:30 
   24   3/15    11/106    304 Melanie Vargo                  29 F Belmont            OH 35:51.57 11:33 
   25   3/18    12/106    401 Kelli Wehr                     31 F Barnesville        OH 35:57.84 11:35 
   26   2/29    13/106    361 Cheryl Harris                  54 F Bridgeport         OH 36:00.06 11:36 
   27   4/15    14/106    261 Jennifer Grant                 25 F Belmont            OH 36:14.34 11:40 
   28   1/2     14/42     385 Tegan Williams                  9 M Quaker City        OH 36:20.95 11:42 
   29   4/5     15/42     381 Jason Williams                 37 M Quaker City        OH 36:21.68 11:43 
   30   5/15    15/106    338 Letisha Messenger              26 F Cameron            OH 37:02.06 11:56 
   31   5/5     16/42     332 Christopher Crossley           39 M Weirton            WV 37:13.61 11:59 
   32   3/8     17/42     324 Les Douglas                    81 M Martins Ferry      OH 37:20.22 12:02 
   33   4/22    16/106    355 Kim Evans                      42 F Beallsville        OH 37:22.83 12:02 
   34   3/29    17/106    350 Cindy Higginbotham             54 F St. Clairsville    OH 37:23.95 12:03 
   35   6/15    18/106    289 Cortney Bostic                 26 F St. Clairsville    OH 37:36.06 12:07 
   36   4/11    18/42     285 Michael Kutys                  56 M Martins Ferry      OH 37:50.28 12:11 
   37   4/18    19/106    341 Karen Mercer                   36 F St. Clairsville    OH 38:05.38 12:16 
   38   5/18    20/106    256 Mindy Johnson                  36 F Barnesville        OH 38:12.44 12:18 
   39   1/2     19/42     380 Hunter Ryan                    18 M Byesville          OH 38:12.56 12:18 
   40   5/22    21/106    358 Linette Olack                  44 F Bellaire           OH 38:20.76 12:21 
   41   4/8     20/42     344 Joseph Callarik                68 M St. Clairsville    OH 38:26.27 12:23 
   42   5/11    21/42     283 Chip Lucas                     52 M Martins Ferry      OH 38:29.32 12:24 
   43   4/29    22/106    334 Jeannie Miller                 58 F Valley Grove       WV 38:30.34 12:24 
   44   2/4     23/106    333 Carol Myers                    61 F Wheeling           WV 38:33.58 12:25 
   45   5/8     22/42     296 Rollie Woods                   75 M Bridgeport         OH 38:53.31 12:32 
   46   6/18    24/106    259 Brandy Miller                  38 F Moundsville        WV 38:53.80 12:32 
   47   5/29    25/106    387 Carolyn Bunting                54 F Barnesville        OH 38:55.98 12:32 
   48   6/22    26/106    396 Vicki Davies                   43 F Saint Clairsville  OH 39:02.97 12:35 
   49   7/22    27/106    330 Allison Craig                  44 F Bridgeport         OH 39:05.67 12:35 
   50   3/4     28/106    343 Sandra Callarik                61 F St. Clairsville    OH 39:25.65 12:42 
   51   8/22    29/106    414 Beth Brill                     46 F Barnesville        OH 39:35.32 12:45 
   52   3/4     23/42     376 Bruce McKinstry                61 M Rayland            OH 39:58.22 12:52 
   53   6/29    30/106    417 Jana Crawford                  56 F Bethesda           OH 40:01.61 12:53 
   54   9/22    31/106    346 Brenda Davies                  45 F St. Clairsville    OH 40:01.98 12:54 
   55   7/18    32/106    321 Kristy Hendershot              38 F Barnesville        OH 40:06.69 12:55 
   56   1/9     33/106    379 Jayna Williams                 16 F Quaker City        OH 40:09.02 12:56 
   57   2/9     34/106    378 Brenna Williams                17 F Quaker City        OH 40:11.15 12:57 
   58   2/7     35/106    352 Bobbie Goodnight               66 F Moundsville        WV 40:20.15 12:59 
   59  10/22    36/106    403 Renee Parrish                  40 F Barnesville        OH 40:22.31 13:00 
   60   6/11    24/42     326 Craig Bock                     51 M Parkersburg        WV 40:28.81 13:02 
   61   7/29    37/106    369 Bridget Holskey                54 F Barnesville        OH 40:58.75 13:12 
   62   8/18    38/106    266 Misty Cruse                    34 F Barnesville        OH 40:59.62 13:12 
   63   8/29    39/106    299 Sally Haser                    54 F Zanesville         OH 41:05.05 13:14 
   64   3/7     40/106    320 Sharon Hendershot              66 F Barnesville        OH 41:06.20 13:14 
   65   3/9     41/106    263 Kaylee Toland                  14 F Flushing           OH 41:06.66 13:14 
   66  11/22    42/106    336 Kim Toland                     48 F Flushing           OH 41:07.10 13:15 
   67   9/29    43/106    284 Judy Kyer                      55 F St. Clairsville    OH 41:10.64 13:16 
   68   9/18    44/106    404 Jackie Bell                    33 F Barnesville        OH 41:20.65 13:19 
   69   7/15    45/106    359 Ashley Campbell                27 F Barnesville        OH 41:20.99 13:19 
   70   7/11    25/42     262 Ken Hissam                     53 M Benwood            WV 41:27.61 13:21 
   71  10/18    46/106    382 Terida Williams                37 F Quaker City        OH 42:05.22 13:33 
   72   8/15    47/106    282 Audrey Mellott                 28 F St. Clairsville    OH 42:26.42 13:40 
   73   9/15    48/106    393 Brooke Tronbridge              20 F Moundsville        WV 42:34.37 13:43 
   74   4/9     49/106    394 Megan Marsh                    19 F Cameron            WV 42:34.76 13:43 
   75  10/15    50/106    398 Natalie Miller                 26 F Cambridge          OH 42:40.84 13:45 
   76  11/18    51/106    391 Amanda Carp                    31 F Wheeling           WV 42:48.78 13:47 
   77   3/8     26/42     301 Roy Clark, Jr                  40 M Moundsville        WV 42:52.20 13:48 
   78   4/7     52/106    298 Margaret Tippie                69 F Powhatan Point     OH 42:58.91 13:51 
   79  10/29    53/106    297 Annie Isaly                    50 F Powhatan Point     OH 42:59.20 13:51 
   80  11/29    54/106    309 Joanne Sullivan                59 F Wheeling           WV 43:00.72 13:51 
   81  12/29    55/106    349 Laurie Strope                  51 F St. Clairsville    OH 43:00.94 13:51 
   82   2/2     27/42     415 Garrett Boroman                11 M Millersburg        OH 43:08.92 13:54 
   83  12/22    56/106    384 Tammie Vargas                  48 F Bridgeport         OH 43:15.03 13:56 
   84  13/22    57/106    291 Carla Bell                     46 F Wheeling           WV 43:16.25 13:56 
   85  12/18    58/106    377 Mel Ryan                       39 F Quaker City        OH 43:25.77 13:59 
   86   5/9     59/106    400 Dakkota Ramsay                 14 F Jacobsburg         OH 43:29.29 14:00 
   87  13/29    60/106    323 Camille Basinger               53 F Wheeling           WV 43:29.49 14:00 
   88  14/29    61/106    305 Rose Rambsel                   59 F Steubenville       OH 43:34.82 14:02 
   89  11/15    62/106    368 Jessica Basinger               29 F Wheeling           WV 43:38.68 14:03 
   90  14/22    63/106    257 Michele Velas                  43 F Barnesville        OH 43:51.14 14:07 
   91   8/11    28/42     272 Larry Welling                  53 M Bridgeport         OH 43:55.10 14:09 
   92   6/9     64/106    273 Laken Welling                  17 F Bridgeport         OH 43:55.50 14:09 
   93  12/15    65/106    303 Shayla Ludolph                 27 F Martins Ferry      OH 44:12.75 14:14 
   94  15/29    66/106    360 Laura Surface                  50 F St. Clairsville    OH 44:16.44 14:16 
   95  13/18    67/106    274 Leisha Trigg                   37 F Bellaire           OH 44:21.86 14:17 
   96   9/11    29/42     279 Bruce Muretisch                54 M St. Clairsville    OH 44:22.19 14:17 
   97  16/29    68/106    280 Betty Muretisch                52 F St. Clairsville    OH 44:24.20 14:18 
   98   4/8     30/42     354 Bill Elerick                   49 M St. Clairsville    OH 45:06.03 14:31 
   99   5/7     69/106    327 Winnie Clark                   67 F Bridgeport         OH 45:16.99 14:35 
  100   5/8     31/42     300 Michael Marmie                 45 M Moundsville        WV 45:34.75 14:41 
  101  15/22    70/106    270 Patty Wilkinson                42 F Wheeling           WV 45:39.98 14:42 
  102  10/11    32/42     271 Dave Wilkinson                 52 M Wheeling           WV 45:40.09 14:42 
  103   6/7     71/106    278 Ila Nagy                       78 F Bridgeport         OH 46:32.37 14:59 
  104   6/8     33/42     328 William Nesbitt                66 M Barnesville        OH 46:55.67 15:07 
  105   6/8     34/42     313 Daniel Gilmore                 43 M Kim Bolton         OH 47:02.59 15:09 
  106  14/18    72/106    356 Heather Cameron                33 F New Concord        OH 47:04.39 15:10 
  107  17/29    73/106    258 Mary Jo Ghent                  55 F Bellaire           OH 47:06.04 15:10 
  108   7/9     74/106    395 Caytlin Zimmer                 18 F Marietta           OH 47:07.41 15:11 
  109  13/15    75/106    339 Stacie Rothenbuhler            25 F Cameron            OH 47:08.01 15:11 
  110   7/8     35/42     316 Anthony McSwords               44 M Woodsfield         OH 47:33.94 15:19 
  111  11/11    36/42     265 J.D. Wiley                     50 M Woodsfield         OH 47:34.01 15:19 
  112  16/22    76/106    288 Christina DiNapoli             45 F Rayland            OH 47:41.35 15:21 
  113  18/29    77/106    275 Deborah Schaughency            54 F Wheeling           WV 47:41.62 15:22 
  114  19/29    78/106    269 Karen Zelenitz                 50 F St. Clairsville    OH 47:42.78 15:22 
  115  17/22    79/106    290 Penny Belon-Bonds              49 F Martins Ferry      OH 47:43.00 15:22 
  116  20/29    80/106    416 Joy Schumacher                 52 F Cambridge          OH 48:10.46 15:31 
  117  21/29    81/106    277 Karen Noll                     57 F Wheeling           WV 48:25.04 15:36 
  118  18/22    82/106    353 Lisa Elerick                   45 F St. Clairsville    OH 48:42.91 15:41 
  119   7/7     83/106    409 Mary Stevens                   65 F Saint Clairsville  OH 48:57.58 15:46 
  120   8/9     84/106    251 Samantha Kovacs                13 F Flushing           OH 49:16.47 15:52 
  121  22/29    85/106    264 Sara Robertson                 50 F Moundsville        WV 49:28.82 15:56 
  122  23/29    86/106    405 Sandy Fitz                     55 F Zanesville         OH 49:50.96 16:03 
  123   9/9     87/106    337 Tonya Altizer                  19 F Woodsfield         OH 49:59.66 16:06 
  124  15/18    88/106    390 Nicole Roth                    36 F Port Washington    OH 50:36.15 16:18 
  125  24/29    89/106    286 Jennifer Johnson               57 F St. Clairsville    OH 50:38.98 16:19 
  126   4/4     37/42     294 Gene Angelo                    64 M St. Clairsville    OH 50:40.70 16:19 
  127  25/29    90/106    281 Christine Minch                53 F Wheeling           WV 50:45.06 16:21 
  128  14/15    91/106    411 Crystal Coyne                  28 F Belmont            OH 50:46.85 16:21 
  129  26/29    92/106    322 Cathy Irish                    52 F Wheeling           WV 50:47.15 16:21 
  130  27/29    93/106    410 Jo Stiles                      53 F Bethesda           OH 50:47.42 16:21 
  131  28/29    94/106    293 Karen Angelo                   59 F St. Clairsville    OH 51:13.51 16:30 
  132  15/15    95/106    228 Karri Kovalick                 27 F Barnesville        OH 51:16.42 16:31 
  133   4/4     96/106    311 Marie McGhee                   64 F Barnesville        OH 51:56.24 16:44 
  134   7/8     38/42     399 Bill Freyler                   71 M Wheeling           WV 51:58.37 16:44 
  135  29/29    97/106    318 Kathy Fowler                   59 F Bridgeport         OH 53:34.58 17:15 
  136   8/8     39/42     319 Gary Fowler                    65 M Bridgeport         OH 53:34.82 17:15 
  137  19/22    98/106    374 Shelly Jones                   49 F Barnesville        OH 54:02.24 17:24 
  138   2/2     40/42     375 Michael Conger                 22 M Woodsfield         OH 54:16.39 17:29 
  139  16/18    99/106    407 Yvonne Barry                   37 F Benwood            WV 54:30.17 17:33 
  140   2/2     41/42     388 Chase Vandine                  17 M Port Washington    OH 54:40.94 17:37 
  141   1/2    100/106    389 Chloe Fulton                   10 F Port Washington    OH 55:29.89 17:52 
  142   8/8     42/42     254 Wade Smolira                   42 M Flushing           OH 55:31.44 17:53 
  143  17/18   101/106    287 Danielle Griffiths             34 F Yorkville          OH 55:56.87 18:01 
  144  20/22   102/106    357 Angel Lake                     40 F Quaker City        OH 56:11.93 18:06 
  145  21/22   103/106    413 Kay Bowman                     45 F Canton             OH 58:52.86 18:58 
  146   2/2    104/106    314 Candace Haines                  9 F Newcomerstown      OH 58:52.92 18:58 
  147  18/18   105/106    315 Jayne Haines                   36 F Newcomerstown      OH 58:54.82 18:58 
  148  22/22   106/106    312 Danielle Gilmore               42 F Kim Bolton         OH 58:55.35 18:58