2011 Pumpkin Festival 5k Walk Results

Finish OrderFirst NameLast NameGenderAgeTime
1GARYBENNETTM4326.05.2
2GEORGE MACEKM5926.20.8
3JEFFREYSMITHM3627.49.1
4DAVIDWORKMANM6030.18.8
5ROBERTMORRISM5630.38.6
6ANNETTEWHITEF2830.53.0
7ALEXTHOBURNM50 - 5931.11.9
8KATHYERVINF4431.17.3
9SHERRIALIGF4331.47.2
10JEFFNEALM4732.37.9
11DONZALENSKIM6533.01.3
12MELINDASTEPHENSF5033.06.9
13MICHAEL CARPENTERM5133.09.0
14ARICMcCREARYM3433.36.4
15MINDYCARPENTERF2933.36.8
16VALARIECROSSLEYF3633.42.4
17JAMESWHEELERM4033.44.0
18MARY ELLENMORRISF5633.47.1
19JILLCROSIERF4934.03.8
20PAMELAMOUNTAINF5934.07.4
21DREWBROWNM6434.11.7
22LINDAEAGLEF6334.16.1
23AMBEROLNICKF3434.17.1
24JENNIFERFILLIPOVICHF3434.19.2
25DEBRACZAPF5434.27.0
26MATTJENKINSM5534.45.3
27CHEYENNEMAYLEF30 - 4935.00.5
28MIRANDAJOCHUM F3135.17.2
29JENNACOOKF2635.34.1
30JOEYOUNGM3835.45.3
31BRENDATHORNGATEF6435.57.5
32KEITHPRYORM3536.08.1
33CHRISMILLERM5236.39.6
34DANCONAWAYM5136.41.4
35LAURYNSMITHF2536.54.3
36MICHAEL KUTYSM5536.55.8
37JESSICALUDOLPHF2637.05.5
38KELLIWEHRF3037.06.3
39CHERYLHARRISF5337.27.4
40SHERDESTIFANESF4537.35.3
41DEBORAHREINACHERF4337.42.4
42KENHISSAMM5237.44.3
43JERRYRUSHM4537.53.4
44MELANIEBAILEYF2937.54.8
45MARY LOUHORNERF5437.58.4
46MELISSADODDF3338.04.5
47ROLLIEWOODSM7438.18.6
48SONJAGRANTF3638.22.3
49DANGRANTM3938.22.7
50LESDOUGLASM8038.23.7
51KRISTENBECKETTF3738.49.4
52BRANDYMILLERF3838.57.0
53CASEYDAYF2939.10.0
54ROYCLARK, JrM4039.11.5
55RENEEPARRISHF3939.17.3
56CAMILLEBASINGERF5239.22.4
57MARY JOGHENTF5539.23.3
58NOAHPARTRIDGEM1339.48.3
59JOHNGHENTM5439.53.6
60JAMESTIPPEEM7039.53.9
61MEGANSHEPHERDF1240.12.0
62JOHNPARRISHM4540.14.1
63KIMHUNKLERM5140.20.3
64CARRIEZUCCO-FREESEF3440.27.4
65GINGERDeWILLF4740.28.7
66SALLYHASERF5340.38.9
67MARIANEISWONGERF3140.43.7
68MICHELLEFERGUSONF3640.48.5
69SHAYLALUDOLPHF2740.57.7
70JAMIEBENSONF4841.04.2
71MARY ANNMONROEF5441.33.2
72LISACOWGILLF4141.35.1
73MATTHEWBOBIKM2841.44.4
74ANNETTEGANTZF5141.44.8
75CASSIDYRUSHF1341.46.9
76JENNIFERSAPPF4041.55.9
77MINDYHUSEKF2742.15.9
78TERESABABKAF5242.16.9
79ANNIEISALYF5042.17.3
80KRISTYHENDERSHOTF3742.17.7
81MARGARETTIPPIEF6942.18.4
82SHARONHENDERSHOTF6542.19.3
83LAURIESTROPEF5042.19.9
84JOANNESULLIVANF5942.20.6
85ERICKAEUGENIF3342.38.3
86CINDYHICKINBOTHAMF5342.53.3
87KATHYMILLERF5742.57.3
88CARRIEMcMAHONF2843.11.1
89RENAKOONTZF3143.26.6
90SUSANSZUMILASF6343.27.0
91CHARLESSZUMILASM6143.28.2
92ERICASHEPHERDF3743.29.0
93MELANIECARPENTERF3243.42.1
94MELINDACARPENTERF3243.42.5
95NANCYBARRYF5944.04.8
96WINNIECLARKF6644.05.4
97JULIECARPENTERF6344.53.0
98TERRYGREGORYF5544.55.8
99ROBIMcFARLANDF3644.59.1
100SHANNONGEORGEF3045.00.2
101JIMMITCHELLM3245.16.0
102PAULMITCHELLM5745.22.5
103WENDYCLARKF3345.24.6
104MICHAEL MARMIEM4445.25.0
105TARAAMOSF30 - 4945.25.4
106VICKIBURGHYF3645.25.9
107STACEYWELLSF3045.26.2
108ERICAKAISERF2545.26.7
109MELANIEKRAVENF2845.28.6
110ANDREASMERTNECKF3845.28.9
111LISABAKERF4845.42.4
112DEBBIEHESSONF5145.42.7
113JANINEDUCKWORTHF5346.00.2
114ALITZAGREARF2446.14.0
115LACYGALLAGHERF2346.14.3
116SARADUCKWORTHF1446.18.5
117MARTHAPERKINSF8646.33.0
118BOBBIRANSCHENBERGF4046.33.7
119AURIESCHUERLEF5346.42.4
120MARIEMcCRATEF6647.10.5
121DANIELGILMOREM4247.10.9
122ILANAGYF7847.16.8
123KERSTENMARQUARTF4149.21.9
124BARBARAKNOLLINGERF4249.22.4
125MEGANCARPENTERF3049.42.3
126EMY JOSMOLIRAF950.29.5
127DIANEDUDLEYF5350.29.9
128BILLFRYLERM7050.52.6
129DOROTHYHUFNAGELF7351.29.8
130HELENDETLINGF8151.35.5
131TAMMYRUSHF3751.35.9
132SHERRYSATTERFIELDF5051.49.4
133ALTHEATHOMASF6753.58.4
134DANIESETOLLIVERF5953.59.5
135DEBBIELUCASF6054.12.8
136DEBRABUTLERF5754.13.2
137LOU ANNSWALLIEF5354.25.6
138PEGGYHICKENBOTTOMF5654.26.4
139JENNIFERMITCHELLF3654.30.5
140KAYMITCHELLF5754.31.1
141LYNDAMAYBERRYF5455.49.2
142FRONEYPRATZF5855.50.0
143JUDYWEHRF6355.56.1
144JUDYMOWERYF6355.56.4
145NANCYCARNESF6955.55.9
146MICHAEL ROTHM6155.59.7
147DENISETROYF5056.01.4
148SHARONLEE-WOODF5956.10.2
149CHEYANNJAMESF5958.17.8
150MARYCZAPPF5458.18.1
151CAROLYNBUNTINGF5458.19.7
152MARIEMcGHEEF6367.32.4
153ANNPAINEF6367.33.6
154DANIELLEGILMOREF4267.35.4