2011 Pumpkin Festival 5k Race Results

Finish OrderFirst NameLast NameGender Age Time
1SHANE SCHEUERM1917.17.5
2DANIEL MULLENM1817.24.9
3CEDRIC ROBINSONM2017.26.8
4EDTULLIUSM3817.49.8
5SKIPPERHAYESM3017.55.3
6JEFFWESOLOWSKIM2017.56.3
7KYLETIMKOM2118.06.6
8DAN DAUMM42 18.10.3
9WAYNE McCRACKENM52 18.10.6
10JUSTINZELEKM2818.17.5
11WESLEIGHLEWISM1618.31.4
12CASEYMORRISONM1818.49.5
13JIMMYALLENM1718.53.8
14JOE ELLISM5518.55.6
15JASONDUNLAPM1718.59.1
16JACOBHUDSONM3219.03.2
17CHRISTINALEWISF3219.10.7
18KEVINRICOM2419.16.6
19BRIANPAGEM4319.20.8
20RYANLEWTONM1519.31.8
21THOMASHARRISM1719.32.2
22ZACMISKIMENM1619.37.6
23RYANJOHNSONM3719.38.8
24PAULALIGM3719.42.9
25JONAHPARTRIDGEM1319.47.1
26STEVEBUTLERM2719.47.5
27SHERRIMARTINF4919.52.4
28MARKJAMIELM4619.55.2
29RACHELJAMIELF1619.55.6
30TRISHABUSHF3520.02.0
31BRETTFRAKOWSKIM1820.04.6
32MATTMARSHALLM4620.07.9
33ELIZABETHPHILLIPSF1420.16.2
34WILLIAMPADGOLAKM2020.23.9
35BRUCEHARRISM5720.30.7
36MICHAELKOSEKM3420.33.5
37ZACHFAWBANKSM2420.35.5
38KRISTINATOMLANF2620.39.6
39FRITZCROZIERM3020.40.6
40LINAPARTRIDGEF1520.43.1
41MADISONLAWTONM1320.48.5
42ALLANOLEXAM6020.50.7
43MALLORYROADMANF2720.56.3
44BOBGASKINSM3820.58.2
45LORABEETONF2021.03.0
46DIANEMcCRACKENF5421.05.7
47PETEFRYEM5921.15.8
48AUBREYSNIDERF1421.17.1
49TIFFANYINGRAMF1621.22.9
50DEVANTIMKOM2221.26.2
51TEDNITESM4921.28.1
52ELIRITZM1421.36.3
53GREGMILLERM3721.37.0
54LUKENELSONM3121.37.9
55JOE ALLENM6121.39.3
56ALICIAMcKEEVERF3421.41.1
57OLE HENDRICKBREODDM1721.41.5
58JOHNREYARDM1621.44.7
59KIRKLANDSIEGFRIEDM1321.46.0
60NATHANSTOUTM1321.47.0
61JIMSMITHM6321.48.0
62DEVINMERRITTM1321.49.7
63BETHANYSCHUNNF3021.50.4
64JOSHEAGONM3021.54.9
65JESSICADANIELSF2721.55.8
66DANIELLE STONERF1422.04.9
67ROBBECKETTM4222.13.5
68EMILEEWADDELLF1622.13.9
69T.J.DOANM3722.15.5
70CAMHAYESM5822.16.0
71JESSICADOBBSF1822.16.6
72BRYLANCLOUSEM1022.35.6
73JASONHUPPM3722.40.1
74SCOTTTHORNGATEM4122.40.6
75STEPHANIESIEGWALDF1922.41.2
76JOHNBARTSCHM5522.43.6
77REUBENPERKINSM2922.44.5
78JASONSTEEDM3322.49.3
79BECKYLEWTONF1422.53.1
80RICKHASERM5822.58.7
81DAVIDBENSONM4623.00.3
82SHANE WILLIAMSM1523.04.5
83STEVENHELMSM2123.19.0
84MATTHEWBURKHARTM1223.20.1
85KARLEIGHCLOUSEF1323.29.3
86ANGIEWOODF4123.30.7
87RICKSHIMBLEM4723.38.4
88JERRYMILLERM4323.40.0
89ERICPERRELLM5023.42.1
90CHRISTINARUSHF3223.46.7
91SARAHHEIDELBACHF1223.52.8
92CRAIGRUSHM3523.53.5
93JEREMIAHJOHNSONM3423.55.5
94KERRYMcKEEVERM3623.58.7
95TIMKOVACSM3624.00.1
96SPENCERLAKEM1324.01.3
97CASEYWILTSHIREM1724.05.1
98LEIGHANNELEWTONF1824.09.5
99SUMMERSIMPSONF3124.11.3
100JOHNFITZGERALDM4724.12.8
101TURKEYBANDITM024.13.6
102JANASHUBATF5324.18.6
103DEREKAULTM3224.19.1
104RAENAHNORRISF1224.24.2
105CHRISTINAMcGOUGHM3624.27.9
106DAVEMONTAGEM3824.29.6
107JONATHANROTHM1624.37.1
108BERNIEHARTF6124.43.6
109CODYSZABOM924.44.5
110ERICAKESSELF1724.46.0
111MATTBACCLUSM2324.46.4
112KEITHGILMERM4624.47.2
113ZACANDERSONM1724.49.9
114JIMMILLERM6624.54.4
115LESLEYBENDEKOVICHF1425.06.8
116DANIELRINKESM5925.07.2
117MINDYMINYOF4425.10.8
118ROBERTWEBBM4125.12.7
119JENNYHELMICKF3625.15.5
120ANDYBARRICKLERM2525.40.1
121DANIELLE RINKESF2925.41.2
122THERESABURKHARTF4425.46.3
123JIMMYSTEEDM1325.46.7
124DAVIDLORDM3325.48.8
125JOHNGEBHARDM7325.49.5
126HANNAHVERAF1325.51.3
127BENJAMINBECKETTM2825.51.7
128LORISMOLIRAF4125.54.3
129GREGPEDDICORDM5525.57.2
130DAVELIBERATIM5425.57.6
131DALLASBURRISSM1426.01.1
132JODIEWEBERF3726.08.9
133STEPHANIEHARRISF3226.09.3
134HEIDIHARBAUGHF5526.14.3
135JEFFSWALLIEM3926.14.7
136NICOLEBURKHARTF1626.15.1
137CAROLYNBLATTLERF1526.16.1
138KRISTYLANDISF4626.20.2
139MANDYHUPPF4526.21.9
140TIFFANYKRONEF30 - 3926.36.0
141REANNABURKEF2426.37.1
142JOHNKNOXM2326.37.5
143COREYBLATTLERM2326.37.9
144ERICSTAFFILENOM4526.42.8
145LEONARDGUINDONM5926.44.7
146ERICKOONTZM3326.47.6
147TIMHALLM2526.52.6
148LARRYZELEKM5726.55.5
149RYANKROLM3826.58.3
150KAYLABILLOSF1727.01.2
151COREYRUSHM1527.17.7
152DONDEWITTM1527.21.5
153ANDREAKNOXF3527.41.1
154JOURNEYFITZGERALDF1327.42.0
155KATHYWILLIAMSF5327.43.6
156JENNIFERBECKF2727.48.0
157EDSTREETM5127.54.6
158ANGELASIEGWALDF4928.00.3
159AIDANKOVACSM828.15.4
160GINASWOPEF4528.26.4
161JERIHAWTHORNEF4128.28.0
162OWENGARCIAM728.30.1
163POLLYSTARKF4328.43.8
164ABBYOLEXAF2828.52.1
165MICHAELLOLLINAM2828.52.6
166ANNE MARIEPOTTSF3828.56.8
167DAWNMIHFLICHF4629.00.2
168JOHNHELMSM5229.01.0
169DEBBIEFRYEF5129.03.5
170JEANETTESMITHF5929.15.3
171APRILWHEELERF4229.15.7
172EMILYSCHEUFLERF1829.21.6
173CHUCKSHUBATM5529.26.4
174ASHTONROSSM829.42.7
175LORISOUTHWOODF3629.47.5
176OWENOLIVERM1029.52.5
177JOHNPARTRIDGEM4729.55.1
178KAITLYNMERRITTF1529.57.7
179ASHLEIGHBROCKETTF1029.58.5
180SHAYEBECKETTF1230.32.7
181MYKAGORDONF1430.43.6
182DALEJOHNSONM6130.43.9
183LUKEPOWELLM1030.47.4
184PAYNEJOHNSONM1030.48.4
185ALAIREDESTFANESF1130.52.0
186HANNAHBOYERF1230.52.6
187ABBYWHARTONF1231.03.9
188BETHHASTINGSF2631.15.9
189BETTYMURETISCHF5231.26.6
190MINDYJOHNSONF3631.40.2
191BRUCEFARRABEAM1031.53.1
192ALONNAACKERMANF1932.01.9
193CINDYGREENLEEF5632.12.1
194WENDYWILLISONF4232.15.2
195KARENCRAIGF50 - 5932.17.4
196ERINLUYSTERF1432.19.4
197COLTONSUNSERIM2232.19.8
198MERRIAHGHENTF2132.20.2
199PENNYPOWELLF3932.27.8
200MARYANNKOKENGEF5332.32.4
201RAQUELMcGEEF4232.33.0
202AYDENSMOLIRAM832.40.4
203WADESMOLIRAM4132.40.8
204VIRGINIAGODDARDF2532.48.2
205DEBBICULLENF5032.53.6
206BLAKEHEADONM4433.23.1
207VALERIEOGILBEEF3133.29.7
208SARASWEENEYF2733.33.6
209WHITNEYFISHERF2934.04.5
210MICHAELFISHERM2934.04.9
211STEVESACKERM3834.06.8
212CINDYFOOSEF5934.13.7
213BETHBRILLF4634.14.1
214DEEMcKEEF6734.42.1
215JAREDGODDARDM2535.48.9
216JEANNIESCHEHLF6035.49.4
217GAVINROSSM936.09.3
218LACEYBETTSF2936.33.6
219LEWISTIFTONM2936.34.0
220CADENLAKEM936.47.9
221CAROLRICOF6037.17.7
222HEATHERSUMEYF2737.22.1
223SAMANTHABURKHARTF1338.21.9
224MISSYHANLONF4439.37.0
225HANNAHELSONF1242.03.9
226MELISSAHUDSONF3243.28.3
227MICHAELCROUCHM2947.09.6
228ANGELALAKEF4056.26.0